IS IT VEGAN?

Is PUBLIX, MIXEDFRUIT vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

strawberries peaches mango pineapple red seedless grapes malic acid ascorbic acid and citric acid natural flavors

Full Ingredient List

strawberries, peaches, mango, pineapple, red seedless grapes, malic acid, ascorbic acid and citric acid (to promote color retention), and natural flavors

UPC

041415010468
Created by Steve