IS IT VEGAN?

Is PUBLIX, PREMIUM EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

extra virgin olive oil

Full Ingredient List

extra virgin olive oil.

UPC

041415039322
Created by Steve