IS IT VEGAN?
Is PUBLIX, TRAIL MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE, CRANBERRY, DARK CHOCOLATE, CRANBERRY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
chocolate liquor
cocoa butter
milkfat
soy lecithin
vanilla
almonds
peanuts
cranberries
sunflower oil
cashews
filberts
cherries
peanut oil
soy oil
salt
Full Ingredient List
dark chocolate (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, milkfat, soy lecithin [emulsifier], vanilla), almonds, peanuts, dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), cashews, filberts, dried cherries (cherries, sugar, sunflower oil), peanut oil and/or soy oil, salt.
UPC
041415415867
Created by
Steve