IS IT VEGAN?

Is PUBLIX, TRAIL MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE, CRANBERRY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar chocolate liquor cocoa butter milkfat soy lecithin vanilla almonds peanuts cranberries sunflower oil cashews filberts cherries peanut oil soy oil salt

Full Ingredient List

dark chocolate (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, milkfat, soy lecithin [emulsifier], vanilla), almonds, peanuts, dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), cashews, filberts, dried cherries (cherries, sugar, sunflower oil), peanut oil and/or soy oil, salt.

UPC

041415415867
Created by Steve