IS IT VEGAN?
Are PUBLIX, WAX BEANS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wax beans
Full Ingredient List
wax beans.
UPC
041415321861
Created by
Steve