IS IT VEGAN?
Is PUDDING, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole milk
cream
cocoa liquor
sugar
cocoa butter
soy lecithin
vanilla extract
eggs
modified corn starch
cocoa
alkali
salt
Full Ingredient List
whole milk, cream, belgian chocolate (cocoa liquor, sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla extract), sugar, eggs, modified corn starch, cocoa processed with alkali, salt.
UPC
044276039517
Created by
Steve