IS IT VEGAN?

Is PUDDING vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole milk cream cocoa liquor sugar cocoa butter soy lecithin vanilla extract eggs modified corn starch cocoa alkali salt

Full Ingredient List

whole milk, cream, belgian chocolate (cocoa liquor, sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla extract), sugar, eggs, modified corn starch, cocoa processed with alkali, salt.

UPC

044276039517
Created by Steve