IS IT VEGAN?

Is PUDDING vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

low fat milk sugar modified tapioca starch eggs natural flavors salt carrageenan annatto

Full Ingredient List

low fat milk, sugar, modified tapioca starch, eggs, natural flavors, salt, carrageenan, annatto (color).

UPC

073491104007
Created by Steve