IS IT VEGAN?
Is PUDDING, VANILLA FLAVORED vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
low fat milk
sugar
modified tapioca starch
eggs
natural flavors
salt
carrageenan
annatto
Full Ingredient List
low fat milk, sugar, modified tapioca starch, eggs, natural flavors, salt, carrageenan, annatto (color).
UPC
073491104007
Created by
Steve