IS IT VEGAN?
Is PUFFED QUINOA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
puffed quinoa
Full Ingredient List
puffed quinoa.
UPC
818158010044
Created by
Steve