IS IT VEGAN?

Is PUMPKIN PIE SPICE BUTTER SPREAD, PUMPKIN PIE SPICE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cream sugar canola oil water brown sugar spices natural flavor guar gum potassium sorbate salt citric acid annatto extrct

Full Ingredient List

cream, sugar, canola oil, water, brown sugar, spices, contains less than 2% of natural flavor, guar gum, potassium sorbate (to preserve freshness), salt, citric acid, annatto extrct (color).

UPC

034500152143
Created by Steve