IS IT VEGAN?
Is PUMPKIN PIE SPICE BUTTER SPREAD, PUMPKIN PIE SPICE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cream
sugar
canola oil
water
brown sugar
spices
natural flavor
guar gum
potassium sorbate
salt
citric acid
annatto extract
Full Ingredient List
cream, sugar, canola oil, water, brown sugar, spices, contains less than 2% of natural flavor, guar gum, potassium sorbate (to preserve freshness), salt, citric acid, annatto extract (color).
UPC
034500152143
Created by
Steve