IS IT VEGAN?

Is PUMPKIN PUREE, PUMPKIN vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic pumpkin

Full Ingredient List

organic pumpkin.

UPC

041331022040
Created by Steve