IS IT VEGAN?
Are PUMPKIN SEED KERNELS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pumpkin kernels
cottonseed and peanut oils
salt
Full Ingredient List
pumpkin kernels, cottonseed and peanut oils, salt.
UPC
034952584653
Created by
Steve