IS IT VEGAN?
Is PUMPKIN SPICE ALL NATURAL COFFEE CREAMER, PUMPKIN SPICE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
nonfat milk
heavy cream
sugar
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: nonfat milk, heavy cream. sugar. natural flavor.
UPC
050000263103
Created by
Steve