IS IT VEGAN?
Is PUMPKIN SPICE COCONUT OIL CREAMER, PUMPKIN SPICE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
coconut oil
maltodextrin
natural flavor
sodium caseinate
mono
diglycerides
dipotassium phosphate
silicon dioxide
soy lecithin
monk fruit
creamy love!
Full Ingredient List
coconut oil, maltodextrin, natural flavor, sodium caseinate (milk derivative), mono & diglycerides, dipotassium phosphate, silicon dioxide (flow agent), soy lecithin, monk fruit, 100% creamy love!
UPC
857456007127
Created by
Steve