IS IT VEGAN?

Is PUMPKIN SPICE COFFEE CREAMER, PUMPKIN SPICE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar water coconut oil sodium caseinate propylene glycol dipotassium phosphate natural and artificial flavors polysorbate 60 sodium stearoyl lactylate color sucralose

Full Ingredient List

sugar, water, coconut oil, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative)**, and less than 2% of propylene glycol, dipotassium phosphate, natural and artificial flavors, polysorbate 60, sodium stearoyl lactylate, color added, sucralose (non-nutritive sweetener).

UPC

050000863631
Created by Steve