IS IT VEGAN?
Is PUMPKIN SPICE INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
avocado oil
cinnamon extract
nutmeg extract
allspice extract
ginger extract
Full Ingredient List
avocado oil, cinnamon extract, nutmeg extract, allspice extract, ginger extract.
UPC
815074022663
Created by
Steve