IS IT VEGAN?
Is PUMPKIN SPICE SUGAR FREE COFFEE CREAMER, PUMPKIN SPICE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
corn syrup
partially hydrogenated soybean
cottonseed oil
sodium caseinate
maltodextrin
mono- and diglycerides
dipotassium phosphate
color
natural
artificial flavors
carrageenan
sucralose
acesulfame potassium
Full Ingredient List
water, corn syrup* *, partially hydrogenated soybean and/or cottonseed oil, and less than 2% of sodium caseinate (a milk derivative)* * *, maltodextrin, mono- and diglycerides, dipotassium phosphate, color added, natural & artificial flavors, carrageenan, sucralose, acesulfame potassium (non-nutritive sweetener).
UPC
050000368150
Created by
Steve