IS IT VEGAN?

Is PUMPKIN SPREAD, PUMPKIN vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pumpkin cane sugar concentrated lemon juice fruit pectin

Full Ingredient List

pumpkin, cane sugar, concentrated lemon juice, fruit pectin.

UPC

3324498002696
Created by Steve