IS IT VEGAN?
Is PURE APRICOT JAM vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
apricots
sugar
glucose
pectin
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
apricots, sugar, glucose, pectin, citric acid.
UPC
832655008519
Created by
Steve