IS IT VEGAN?
Is PURE & CREAMY SOUR CREAM vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured milk
cream
nonfat milk
enzyme
Full Ingredient List
cultured milk, cream, nonfat milk, enzyme.
UPC
034500641296
Created by
Steve