IS IT VEGAN?
Is PURE HONEY WITH COMB vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
honey
cut comb
Full Ingredient List
honey, cut comb.
UPC
860003075203
Created by
Steve