IS IT VEGAN?
Are PURE LIVING PROBIOTIC SHOTS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
young coconut water
kefir cultures
pure love!!!
Full Ingredient List
young coconut water, kefir cultures* *, and 100% pure love!!!
UPC
855097002006
Created by
Steve