IS IT VEGAN?

Is PURE MAPLE SYRUP vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

maple syrup

Full Ingredient List

maple syrup

UPC

0710282338127
Created by Steve