IS IT VEGAN?

Are PURE PEAR PRESERVES vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pears cane sugar corn syrup pectin and citric acid

Full Ingredient List

pears, cane sugar, corn syrup, pectin and citric acid.

UPC

041695901135
Created by Steve