IS IT VEGAN?
Are PURE PEAR PRESERVES vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pears
cane sugar
corn syrup
pectin and citric acid
Full Ingredient List
pears, cane sugar, corn syrup, pectin and citric acid.
UPC
041695901135
Created by
Steve