IS IT VEGAN?

Is PURE SESAME OIL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pure toasted sesame oil

Full Ingredient List

pure toasted sesame oil.

UPC

076132090073
Created by Steve