IS IT VEGAN?
Is PURE SESAME OIL vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pure toasted sesame oil
Full Ingredient List
pure toasted sesame oil.
UPC
076132090073
Created by
Steve