IS IT VEGAN?
Are PURIFIED WATER WITH MINERALS + ELECTROLYTES vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
reverse osmosis water
potassium chloride
potassium bicarbonate
magnesium chloride
Full Ingredient List
reverse osmosis water, potassium chloride, potassium bicarbonate, magnesium chloride (trace minerals)
UPC
860299002013
Created by
Steve