IS IT VEGAN?

Are QUARTERED ARTICHOKES vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

artichoke hearts water sunflower oil olive oil vinegar garlic salt spices

Full Ingredient List

artichoke hearts, water, sunflower oil, olive oil, vinegar, garlic, salt, spices.

UPC

7750765633793
Created by Steve