IS IT VEGAN?

Are QUEEN OLIVES WITH GHERKINS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

queen olive gherkin wine vinegar water salt monosodium glutamate disodium guanilate disodium inosinate and antioxidant

Full Ingredient List

queen olive, gherkin, wine vinegar, water, salt, rising flavour agent (monosodium glutamate, disodium guanilate, disodium inosinate) and antioxidant (ascorbic acid).

UPC

8412941000971
Created by Steve