IS IT VEGAN?

Is QUESO FRESCO vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized whole milk cheese culture salt enzymes.past cows milk enzymes cultures rennet

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized whole milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes.past cows milk, salt, enzymes, cultures, rennet.

UPC

212522405304
Created by Steve