IS IT VEGAN?
Is QUESO FRESCO FRESH CRUMBLING CHEESE, QUESO FRESCO vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized milk
salt
enzymes
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes.
UPC
819393021161
Created by
Steve