IS IT VEGAN?
Is QUESO OAXACA MEXICAN STYLE MELTING STRING CHEESE, QUESO OAXACA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized milk
lactic acid
salt
enzymes
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized milk, lactic acid, salt, enzymes.
UPC
819393021185
Created by
Steve