IS IT VEGAN?

Is QUESO QUESADILLA SHREDDED CHEESE, QUESO QUESADILLA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized milk cheese culture salt enzymes potato starch corn starch calcium sulfate natamycin

Full Ingredient List

queso quesadilla cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes), anticaking agent (potato starch, corn starch, calcium sulfate), natamycin (natural mold inhibitor)

UPC

619801659081
Created by Steve