IS IT VEGAN?

Is QUICK HOT CEREAL vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole wheat

Full Ingredient List

whole wheat.

UPC

041449400068
Created by Steve