IS IT VEGAN?
Is QUINOA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pre-washed quinoa seeds
Full Ingredient List
pre-washed quinoa seeds.
UPC
041331050524
Created by
Steve