IS IT VEGAN?
Is QUINOA INSTANT POWDER vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole quinoa powder
Full Ingredient List
whole quinoa powder.
UPC
041331059220
Created by
Steve