IS IT VEGAN?

Is RAINBOW SLAW vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

broccoli cauliflower carrot red cabbage

Full Ingredient List

broccoli, cauliflower, carrot, red cabbage.

UPC

07789017404
Created by Steve