IS IT VEGAN?

Is RAINBOW STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, CHERRY, BLUEBERRY FLAVORED PLANT BASED GUMMIES CANDY, RAINBOW vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

glucose syrup sugar food starch-modified dextrose citric acid malic acid lactic acid natural flavors vegetable juices sunflower oil spirulina extract fruit juices carnauba wax

Full Ingredient List

glucose syrup, sugar, food starch-modified, dextrose, citric acid, malic acid, lactic acid, natural flavors, vegetable juices for color, sunflower oil, spirulina extract for color, fruit juices for color, carnauba wax.

UPC

860004671305
Created by Steve