IS IT VEGAN?

Is RAM GOAT MANNISH WATER FLAVORED SOUP MIX, RAM GOAT MANNISH WATER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

semolina flour niacin ferrous sulphate thiamine mononitrate riboflavin folic acid salt sugar monosodium glutamate maltodextrin onion powder spices garlic powder artificial flavors dehydrated parsley turmeric powder guar gum calcium phosphate textured vegetable protein

Full Ingredient List

macaroni product (semolina flour, niacin, ferrous sulphate, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), enriched wheat flour (niacin, ferrous sulphate, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), salt, sugar, monosodium glutamate, maltodextrin, onion powder, spices, garlic powder, artificial flavors, dehydrated parsley, turmeric powder, guar gum (thickener), calcium phosphate (anti-caking agent), textured vegetable protein.

UPC

8109130132814
Created by Steve