IS IT VEGAN?

Are RANCH SEASONED ROASTED CHICKPEAS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chickpeas sunflower oil tapioca maltodextrin buttermilk powder salt onion powder sugar tomato powder autolyzed yeast extract garlic powder spice spinach powder maltodextrin natural flavor soybean oil coconut palm kernel oil gum arabic

Full Ingredient List

chickpeas, sunflower oil, seasoning (tapioca maltodextrin, buttermilk powder, salt, onion powder, sugar, tomato powder, autolyzed yeast extract, garlic powder, spice, spinach powder, maltodextrin, natural flavor, soybean oil, coconut and/or palm kernel oil, gum arabic, sunflower oil).

UPC

071725750587
Created by Steve