IS IT VEGAN?

Is RAPESEED OIL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

refined extra virgin rapeseed oil cold-filtered

Full Ingredient List

100% refined extra virgin rapeseed oil cold-filtered

UPC

5900012000232
Created by Steve