IS IT VEGAN?

Is RASPBERRY CHIPOTLE SAUCE, RASPBERRY CHIPOTLE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

raspberries water sugar blackberries raspberry juice cornstarch dehydrated red bell pepper chile peppers chipotle peppers natural flavor salt vinegar natural flavors sodium citrate

Full Ingredient List

raspberries, water, sugar, blackberries, raspberry juice, cornstarch, dehydrated red bell pepper, chipotle peppers (chile peppers, chipotle peppers, natural flavor, salt, vinegar), natural flavors, sodium citrate.

UPC

020138330053
Created by Steve