IS IT VEGAN?
Is RASPBERRY FLAVORED TWISTS, RASPBERRY vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup
wheat flour
cane sugar
citric acid
artificial flavor
red 40
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup, wheat flour, cane sugar, citric acid, artificial flavor, red 40
UPC
041364544373
Created by
Steve