IS IT VEGAN?
Is RASPBERRY RAW HONEY, RASPBERRY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
honey
Full Ingredient List
honey
UPC
7426836095301
Created by
Steve