IS IT VEGAN?
Are RAW CHERRIES, BERRIES & NUTS vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cranberries
sugar
sunflower oil
cherries
Full Ingredient List
dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), cashews almonds pecans dried cherries (cherries, sugar, sunflower oil)
UPC
8870963382
Created by
Steve