IS IT VEGAN?

Is RAW COOKIE DOUGH vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour niacin reduced iron thiamine mononitrate riboflavin folic acid sugar palm oil canola oil water cornstarch eggs salt baking soda sodium aluminum phosphate natural flavor vanilla extract

Full Ingredient List

enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), sugar, vegetable oil (palm oil, canola oil), water, cornstarch, 2% or less of eggs, salt, baking soda, sodium aluminum phosphate, natural flavor, vanilla extract.

UPC

050000622443
Created by Steve