IS IT VEGAN?
Are RAW PEANUTS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: peanuts.
UPC
070690015264
Created by
Steve